Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210170

210170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/067/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210170
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:22
210170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/sc7dstpkmzrglfgdt77tvcvq127vbe15.jpg
№ 211762
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f3/1088_820_2/tk3oiie3872cok34paame690hc46s9ml.jpeg
№ 208332
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
626 000 EUR+VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cc3/igpc0m8k6c4bd3o3zg7w9scs3rmwz3to.jpeg
№ 199471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f6/zqsbgk629u3mzh866emctc0ta2r4mrhc.jpeg
№ 182576
Plot Size: 8696 m2
80 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
Interesting