Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204345

204345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab1/ne1ka72098fptrxqi2h6nbcdyiuk0u32.jpeg
104
5 minutes from the American Academy.
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomi, Nicosia. Functionality, spaciousness, modernity and comfort are what characterize the entire interior of the apartment. The building is located in a residential area with a quiet and peaceful environment, within walking distance from Engomi Park.

Read more
Object
№204345
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:05
204345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d2/1088_820_2/t057ejgu1olnvronyrhzh6bwpmu6q2t5.jpg
№ 190905
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/l52n9d63pnajaqlcddsa7j1esg3olexn.jpg
№ 124297
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fd/1088_820_2/0n6kch7hpqrc7p627k9u6n0a3whci5sz.jpeg
№ 73220
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
624 000 EUR
4 489 EUR/m2
Interesting