Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 73220

73220
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fd/0n6kch7hpqrc7p627k9u6n0a3whci5sz.jpeg
1204
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartment in a new gated complex in Limassol, Germasogeia district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, a large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and appliances. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (shower), open-plan kitchen with living room, spacious veranda. The price does not include utilities for the complex. The apartment was rented for 2600 euros. VAT has already been paid.

Read more
Object
№73220
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
450 m
624 000 EUR
4 489 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:11
73220
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/9koajl5ya1hvhwpfrs746yazl7btf1rp.jpeg
№ 212066
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/jdsshjnrkql4apvkb5ae673rdn9cmuqf.jpg
№ 209598
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
№ 208560
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1088_820_2/qf9ephgmzi23xmh0hfbc8bvn3pswab78.jpeg
№ 203035
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 099 EUR/m2
Interesting