Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203879

203879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baa/hvft7i5euhpf7ewgjelij3w316her30w.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
468 000 EUR + VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:44
203879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting