Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203822

203822
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8b/1920_1080_2/yusxeiswv5ikhjtxie1ky5si76a8ca2g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the lively city center in the Universal area, Paphos. There are 10 cozy apartments in the complex. Spacious layouts, high ceilings and balconies allow you to enjoy natural light and beautiful views of the city. The project provides for a shared roof with a garden and a Jacuzzi of 49 m2, a guarded entrance, an individual storage room, and a lobby. The complex has an elegant design that provides comfort and sophistication for every resident. The apartment is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№203822
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:51
203822
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting