Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203819

203819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5b/1920_1080_2/39lqtn2wtneurve1b1y8ngi4gc93jdgr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the lively city center in the Universal area, Paphos. There are 10 cozy apartments in the complex. Spacious layouts, high ceilings and balconies allow you to enjoy natural light and beautiful views of the city. The project provides for a shared roof with a garden and a Jacuzzi of 49 m2, a guarded entrance, an individual storage room, and a lobby. The complex has an elegant design that provides comfort and sophistication for every resident. The apartment is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№203819
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:44
203819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/5fzihb5f6hbg2j9fkwk2iwmarcrz2c00.jpeg
№ 203625
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5c/1088_820_2/gvp5ta71t2hnk89en3gem2f99qfkhpnh.jpg
№ 118354
4 units with separate entrances and a huge plot of land
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 7595 m2
490 000 EUR
Interesting