Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203625

203625
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef3/5fzihb5f6hbg2j9fkwk2iwmarcrz2c00.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Student accommodation
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The exclusive project is an innovative residential complex combining comfort, technology and environmental friendliness. The complex is located near schools, universities and has convenient access to the highway, airport and main cities.

The energy efficiency Class A apartments are equipped with an Italian kitchen, a Smart Home system, solar panels, a barbecue area and individual pantries. The complex provides charging stations for electric vehicles, 24-hour security, video surveillance and access control. The territory is landscaped with playgrounds, green areas, bike and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№203625
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:47
203625
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/653/71bxds80737ja7ab75fmgcm4cfje8wzu.jpg
№ 183505
Plot Size: 811 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/353/1088_820_2/6y49e39keg5y0s3rw5weow4mw126t5qu.jpg
№ 159932
Total area: 437 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1377 m2
3 100 000 EUR
7 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33f/up1b4tkeroti7tno7a732q9ehbjj98qt.jpg
№ 157509
Interesting