Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203808

203808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47a/1920_1080_2/ybtjr96g90pdv1ccjh9fucpfai02hkck.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos — a combination of luxury, comfort and panoramic sea views. We offer a unique opportunity to purchase an apartment in an elite residential complex consisting of 12 carefully designed apartments. The main advantage of the complex is the breathtaking sea views that open from each apartment. Convenient location — just two minutes away and seven minutes on foot to the beach.

The complex offers a range of premium amenities: a spacious lobby for guests, a communal pool with a bar and terrace, and a private gym with sea views. Large verandas in each apartment create additional space for outdoor recreation.

For convenience and safety, there is an underground parking (one place per apartment with the possibility of purchasing a second one) and individual storage rooms. Round-the-clock video surveillance provides peace of mind and protection.

Read more
Object
№203808
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
3 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:50
203808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/926/uzf8vfsw8f7p8oo4h3z8flucf5uxe806.jpg
№ 189042
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37c/1088_820_2/tljua4j6r3oh310132fe9a22ly6oxjo8.jpeg
№ 186735
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR
5 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11f/vlhdx42df604otyh6hjlyp30vj5aygcy.jpg
№ 108352
Plot Size: 686 m2
65 000 EUR
95 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16f/1088_820_2/n8icxljr5z6oxld2t6frzdc5wzswg2gx.jpg
№ 101369
Apartments with private pool
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 4
370 000 EUR
2 327 EUR/m2
Interesting