Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186735

186735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37c/tljua4j6r3oh310132fe9a22ly6oxjo8.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germsaogeia, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№186735
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
405 000 EUR
5 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:55
186735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212341
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1bc/1088_820_2/q4hjcdyaqk0ecqet1dc7epklwf41l6hy.jpg
№ 149369
Total area: 50 m2
Bedrooms: 1
337 500 EUR+VAT
6 750 EUR/m2
Interesting