Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 203730

203730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b3/48j0jwg7ig8oii3iv21tij0jkgk8ecmm.jpeg
Description:

The apartments combine comfort, luxury and location in perfect harmony. The project is located in the center of Nicosia, in the Lykavitos area, near Kes College. The project consists of apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, located on 4 floors. The apartments on the ground floor will have a private garden, and the apartments on the 4th floor will have a roof terrace. Each apartment has parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№203730
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
354 000 EUR + VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:48
203730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f81/1088_820_2/bdzaczfbdpan2fg4re55bt03j8eqos4a.JPG
№ 205302
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
387 000 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
Interesting