Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203729

203729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad5/wi0ym8e5gsd7oiw4ru4aw01c59u2o4cm.jpeg
Description:

The apartments combine comfort, luxury and location in perfect harmony. The project is located in the center of Nicosia, in the Lykavitos area, near Kes College. The project consists of apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, located on 4 floors. The apartments on the ground floor will have a private garden, and the apartments on the 4th floor will have a roof terrace. Each apartment has parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№203729
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
257 000 EUR + VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:48
203729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a2/1088_820_2/le2ohe0ya1s6iarslh00uyfjztmze0nn.jpg
№ 212255
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/auaec4w0abavdhpzr0oc14razbqffhyl.jpg
№ 209523
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
179 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/01tytck0g1y6oira111bu3cs4sqlethn.jpg
№ 202998
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
Interesting