Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202998

202998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e1/01tytck0g1y6oira111bu3cs4sqlethn.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of three two-storey blocks of high-end apartments. A large swimming pool, a park, roof gardens, indoor parking and a spacious terrace will be located on the closed territory. The complex has a lobby bar, concierge service, children's recreation area. Each apartment will have wiring for heating and air conditioning. Modern kitchen and bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№202998
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:09
202998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad5/wi0ym8e5gsd7oiw4ru4aw01c59u2o4cm.jpeg
№ 203729
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/ldgz1c1cvas82pje6fz3v0kllcj2j30x.jpg
№ 202709
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bb/dycrye4aacc72ba60colts8pftrc53i4.jpeg
№ 190119
Plot Size: 622 m2
490 000 EUR
788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/o4irfct0i23u1n0eq7yofaukxpsmw1de.jpg
№ 180911
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting