Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Famagusta № 209523

209523
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1920_1080_2/auaec4w0abavdhpzr0oc14razbqffhyl.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Gated complex
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Paralimni, Famagusta in a gated community. The complex has covered parking and a communal swimming pool. The location is close to April 1st Avenue, the city center and all amenities.

Read more
Object
№209523
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
170 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
179 000 EUR
2026-06-21T09:06
209523
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/01vbut1h4r4amtvz555hqk6kkpw1svlo.jpg
№ 216388
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 228 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/wca2ugi5kj4498un0cd30ljr86vh91zp.jpg
№ 213946
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 242 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/7mdvr9usx8t9r9mcwfn58e2o39yywbmy.jpg
№ 213939
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 147 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba9/1088_820_2/dc29ql3dpqf5p61dhi5oekdmfwwmny48.jpeg
№ 210794
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fd/3oq1vt34wrmtov1nqp6blmnamw1xcgss.jpg
№ 208448
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202896
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
499 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158274
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
Interesting