Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 203579

203579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/374/1920_1080_2/yro8aq7bvvd6ulw0pce5pw8zokqb3mmr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in a quiet area of Deryneia, in the historic district of Famagusta. The complex consists of 14 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartment has a bright and spacious living room with large windows offering stunning views of the sea and the city. The complex is 2 km from the hospital, 400 m from the public transport stop, 34 km from the airport. The location is a rare combination of natural beauty, open horizons and a peaceful residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№203579
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:22
203579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/vn2mzqhqzy3mqltimbbe37p2xbzbw8dt.jpg
№ 212097
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/vuav8dsslc7liw0skha6zvzje2bucxfb.jpg
№ 211738
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
№ 209706
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 441 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207443
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
Interesting