Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212097

212097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/759/vn2mzqhqzy3mqltimbbe37p2xbzbw8dt.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new business class complex in the Germasogeia area. Convenient layout: 2 spacious bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a covered veranda with a seating area. The apartments will have high-quality finishes, a laundry area, lighting systems, solar panels, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, and thoughtful ergonomics.

Advantages of the complex:

Closed protected area;

Large green plot with swimming pools, relaxation areas and BBQ;

Gym, playground, sauna;

Underground parking with ventilation and climate control;

Modern engineering systems;

The sea is within walking distance;

Most of the apartments have sea views.

Convenient access to the highway and proximity to the sea make the location ideal for both living and investment. The area is popular with residents and tenants.

Read more
Object
№212097
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:04
212097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac1/1088_820_2/4sm5u1dz2c8omx1gnpr0t7irncz4efex.jpeg
№ 193763
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 550 m2
1 020 000 EUR
3 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/r4zsyaxt0yvirxdpuv83vb94j9pinosp.jpg
№ 179150
With furniture!
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 233 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
Interesting