Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 203517

203517
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b73/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203517
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
41 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
6 341 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:58
203517
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7a/1088_820_2/f08rn5p2cht1cw2j2291fxjr1nxrimyo.jpg
№ 209356
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
867 000 EUR+VAT
7 605 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a71/1088_820_2/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
№ 185114
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ff/1088_820_2/93hbp0ei4udpni6yrv7ka8bfkff1x8kb.jpg
№ 106305
Whole office building!
ROI (rent): 6.4%
11 350 000 EUR+VAT
9 296 EUR/m2
Interesting