Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 203449

203449
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b3/1920_1080_2/d2bdpqe5u0mf9ma1alxyems1mf8ktptx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Deryneia, Famagusta. The complex consists of nine double apartments. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№203449
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:37
203449
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Interesting