Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203353

203353
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df5/lceic2049x2lcygw9a9qkm7mmv578r7q.jpeg
Description:

Sale of 6 bedrooms not finished house in Mathikoloni village just 15 minutes from Limassol. There are construction and planning permits, partial construction of a residential building has already been completed on the territory, which allows the project to continue without additional approvals. The property is located in a very quiet and secluded location, with only 6.7 km or about 15 minutes by car to the motorway, and all the necessary infrastructure is nearby. There is panoramic views of Limassol city and the coast, making it a unique offer for a private construction or investment project. There are also garage, 2 pools, jacuzzi and tennis court.

Read more
Object
№203353
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
850 m2
Indoor area:
700 m2
Land area:
6818 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Zone:
Γ3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
5 000 000 EUR
5 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:08
203353
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56f/1088_820_2/q3y1rnbikxduh71j1thdb19ssf47whn6.jpg
№ 208494
Available from August 2026!
Total area: 412 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 888 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
Interesting