Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 203251

203251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d0/z1q2a4emw932fiklvh55lun05czzpwpw.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex with developed infrastructure and a high level of comfort. The property is ideal for both private living and investment purposes.

The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system with split systems in all rooms, as well as electric wall heaters, providing a comfortable microclimate throughout the year. The project provides for fire doors that meet modern safety standards.

The interior includes modern kitchens of the Egger brand to the ceiling with work surfaces made of technogranite, electric towel rails in bathrooms and waterproof electrical outlets. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern engineering solutions that ensure a high level of comfort. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the dynamically developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203251
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Internal area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:14
203251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/f561x3k23gdy8wv9mlafieoyeu0svz9a.jpeg
№ 211945
Total area: 38 m2
Studio
157 000 EUR+VAT
4 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/2d2o9atvbcesp1ee1fsb6pb1vcn6l8od.jpeg
№ 208791
Total area: 165 m2
7 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54a/1088_820_2/0wuhuh05hqzu8e1a52kpqxo3xafzw8x0.jpeg
№ 207699
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting