Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203195

203195
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e39/fqk9s8a63cm8um20jk8a9g21m161hhz1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Empa, Paphos. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a large covered veranda. Decorative brickwork in common areas and flower beds adds comfort and style.

This apartment offers not only stunning views, but also a full range of amenities for a comfortable stay. The complex has a communal swimming pool and a separate children's pool, as well as a barbecue area and covered parking.

All necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants and banks, are within walking distance. And the proximity to schools makes this apartment an ideal choice for families with children.

Read more
Object
№203195
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:52
203195
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Interesting