Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203035

203035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1920_1080_2/qf9ephgmzi23xmh0hfbc8bvn3pswab78.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, in an excellent developed area of Nicosia, Latsia. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, Underfloor heating, high-quality materials, reliable builder.

Read more
Object
№203035
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 099 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:05
203035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bd/1088_820_2/0mqmba3j28ehvli1cpfonbx6l496nw27.jpeg
№ 196072
Total area: 103 m2
2 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dfd/7e0eyglb0tx3dd52vkevmbxlckw9hkjb.jpg
№ 193046
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
1 076 000 EUR+VAT
5 075 EUR/m2
Interesting