Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202995

202995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1920_1080_2/hd4nrimaaxtdxjzwgqnuwng9ml9l9r1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

An apartment with a roof garden for sale in a new unique complex in Paphos. The complex consists of only 2 floors and 4 apartments with 3 bedrooms. All apartments in the complex are made in a beautiful modern design, high-quality materials were used for the construction and decoration of apartments in the complex, all apartments in the complex meet the requirements of energy class A. The apartment offers 4 cozy bedrooms, a functional open-plan kitchen-living room, verandas and a spacious roof garden with a beautiful view of the sea. Parking with a charger for electric cars is provided on site. The complex is located in the prestigious residential area of Geroskipou, Paphos, within walking distance of all amenities. Close to ELEA Golf Club, 5 minutes drive to the center of Paphos and the beach, easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№202995
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:41
202995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2014 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba5/o84s8v9prruynktba4h1hgmbcjrogopu.jpg
№ 217413
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
432 500 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/hh48kz0nhno6yoar6m4rwou9g3v471ck.jpg
№ 217412
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57a/1088_820_2/5u1oa6ojqyvgnza8x43gjdp7rkq4u7br.jpg
№ 217411
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
392 000 EUR+VAT
2 649 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 217410
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
407 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/ui27o69t3hghd5fgosvu5o09hkjt6esf.jpg
№ 206449
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/9n0c18m20beoojrmd8udcb6ck3mc2rcp.jpg
№ 202740
Germasogeia tourist area
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 691 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12d/lxc9wuw2sdrmwa6l4yom8djzrjxj82mb.jpeg
№ 200363
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/377/1088_820_2/l7dtzt2ap48aphot7z66ifp6noidolam.jpg
№ 181327
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 459 EUR/m2
Interesting