Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202690

202690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/587/zwi5atu35zqt11kffthq84uf7uqqsv2y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios,Nicosia. The three-storey complex has a total of 9 apartments: three double apartments and six single apartments.

Each apartment is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality. The kitchen and living room are open-plan, and there is also a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality materials and plumbing were used.

For additional comfort, the project provides a parking space and a storage room for each apartment.

The Agios Dometios area has a well-developed infrastructure: nearby there are supermarkets, shops, restaurants, as well as educational and medical institutions.

Read more
Object
№202690
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:02
202690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2