Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202628

202628
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1920_1080_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom maisonette for sale in Kiti, Larnaca. The modern maisonette is located in a new residential complex in the picturesque coastal village of Kiti — just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport. The house is designed in a Mediterranean style with modern design elements, offering comfort and coziness on every level. The complex has green areas, a communal swimming pool, a fitness room, a sauna and a pool bar. Due to its convenient location close to shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and sandy beaches, this property will be an excellent choice for permanent residence, recreation or profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№202628
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:11
202628
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 204004
New premium project
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 294 000 EUR+VAT
17 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf7/1088_820_2/m6yfq5oocumyyalz17cp061hl25vyya3.jpg
№ 197789
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
452 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b43/1088_820_2/dd7szl0wotli53br6onc1zj8ozjo4a12.jpeg
№ 191648
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
175 000 EUR
1 277 EUR/m2
Interesting