Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202597

202597
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fa/1920_1080_2/4zoj8ajohhjgmj4vwlf0ugwpgck5usk4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Ekali district, Limassol. The complex has 8 apartments with 1,2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№202597
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:07
202597
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206128
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
236 000 EUR+VAT
3 233 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/434/1088_820_2/m1706mkn5xngji22iit0breo35z2js8l.jpg
№ 198248
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6c/1088_820_2/ns74d3jyhs78pzr6dz3zkmu94w9cur18.jpg
№ 195154
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2b/7n0bin07xvy50l1rs3tgvxsqdlnlev8z.jpg
№ 183368
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
271 500 EUR+VAT
2 715 EUR/m2
Interesting