Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202446

202446
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/lrlx5aym1swv3i1ngrihbu62m23nbt3h.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The apartment is equipped with a central heating system with underfloor heating and a heat pump, individual photovoltaic panels, as well as a smart home system, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

To ensure the safety of residents, the complex is equipped with an access control system: automatic gates to the parking lot and the main entrance are opened using a PIN code. Video surveillance terminals, video doorbells, a modern elevator, a luxurious lobby, a landscaped area and the possibility of connecting a charging station for electric vehicles are also provided.

The building is designed according to modern standards using a thermal insulation construction system, has a Class A energy certificate, a pressurized water supply system and a solar water heater. The project is at the stage of obtaining a construction permit.

Read more
Object
№202446
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
2 779 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:45
202446
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/06d4qxgzmlp3astywpgzjfb1qfz2cmhb.jpeg
№ 191532
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/nwlp4y2uyoqxxat9ruinztupgr1qd5om.jpg
№ 191393
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 890 EUR/m2
Interesting