Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202241

202241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc5/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202241
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:25
202241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/540/1088_820_2/1tuqca8hd6hyc4rda6ac16826gfvhp2s.jpg
№ 206857
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/37f/1088_820_2/4aplph5vu2xwetalrsadoj9onx9pi3n2.jpg
№ 204765
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 865 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61d/1088_820_2/q83f34cd4v7mp61v0fqtevlhovu8ba5e.jpg
№ 180806
Total area: 885 m2
4 300 000 EUR
4 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/289/1088_820_2/bp00trt3vl30ennue1zb4spn5c9mpaq7.jpeg
№ 177147
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 774 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
Interesting