Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202228

202228
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1920_1080_2/t09sxr5xkhqerex4cwqdxguxhc5z78a5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202228
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:55
202228
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5268 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/n1ly4553828xubgoc3h0xaig9jiz1dir.jpg
№ 212318
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
167 500 EUR+VAT
2 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/749/1088_820_2/maywfj3q7emkrtea2d7fwoe7hru0iqao.jpg
№ 177487
Total area: 541 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 447 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 024 EUR/m2
Interesting