Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202090

202090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d5/6wx6pihxucwhz5cbvz6fwxablf2e8b1h.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale, located on the seashore in the Makenzie area, Larnaca. Just 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear water. Walking distance to the city infrastructure. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings. Covered veranda of 28 m2.

Read more
Object
№202090
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:17
202090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/6xf6qpnycjoiuuaa4kxvtgskeu4ik2xg.jpg
№ 213149
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4e/1088_820_2/hwlyv8pyfg3dzswzdc110eek3h78508n.jpg
№ 212701
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
582 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195639
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2c/1088_820_2/oe7i1dx7tk8y9bxukddpvzgmppwabzor.jpg
№ 108734
ROI (rent): 6%
3 600 000 EUR
3 952 EUR/m2
Interesting