Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 195639

195639
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10e/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
Description:

Duplex with two bedrooms for sale in a gated complex with a communal swimming pool. The project is under construction. The price includes a VRV air conditioning system, as well as household appliances. Furniture is offered as an additional option. There is a garden on the roof.

Read more
Object
№195639
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
4 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:35
195639
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32a/1088_820_2/oqgasuthxy6r9qeqogg14yywmwaax1fx.jpg
№ 201816
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fa/1088_820_2/v8cv01dozfygjmtc8xfss9ebsl66v4dg.jpg
№ 198813
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 974 000 EUR
14 409 EUR/m2
1 887 000 EUR
Interesting