Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202006

202006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fb/t76tzydzwvyefomemn1cyz79mzc8wzo0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Paphos area. This is a modern residential complex, designed with modern architecture and high-quality construction in mind. Each apartment offers a spacious layout with large balconies and carefully selected elements, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling combined with underfloor heating. There are fully equipped kitchens, built-in wardrobes and shower cabins. The complex provides elements of comfort and safety, such as individual alarm systems, an intercom system, electric car gates, covered parking, separate storerooms and energy-efficient thermal aluminum systems of Class A. Landscaped common areas and a communal swimming pool enhance the quality of daily life.

Read more
Object
№202006
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:40
202006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213508
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a22/1088_820_2/bphpfaic4o8xaf6agrcwwhke0uyocgfg.jpeg
№ 190735
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 720 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 390 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
№ 182906
Total area: 8935 m2
20 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 238 EUR/m2
Interesting