Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 201403

201403
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f5/1920_1080_2/k2iua85ynoij1btbr5fl6ufo3alhfsl0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a few minutes drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201403
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:36
201403
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
New
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1088_820_2/pvb0rgl6zp8gmqlp9ni1m4u32p2j1eo2.jpg
№ 193943
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15b/1088_820_2/71ojmw9cih32onp6g0mdpe2rxk1q7fie.jpg
№ 190360
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
853 000 EUR+VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
Interesting