Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201401

201401
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1920_1080_2/ovprf0odyyojm03do2nqxzij8wxc3l36.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a short drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201401
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:35
201401
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/ozz6a2mkpl6a2wwgx1ngiqolbhv8aocs.jpg
№ 211220
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/g4cv8pjj2xadhmndywurzav66i6ndmkk.jpg
№ 198389
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
7 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b86/1088_820_2/q19ietm681bt1xe0hex1obv0i7f5vwqe.jpg
№ 197520
Total area: 530 m2
3 610 000 EUR+VAT
6 811 EUR/m2
3 646 000 EUR
Interesting