Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184943

184943
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1b/592h7pynbee7zqf4rua1581zkc8fq6g1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The new complex will consist of 24 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A gated complex, a common green area, a large swimming pool and a playground.

Read more
Object
№184943
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
4 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:08
184943
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8c/1088_820_2/bf9j63u8hojznb9fd91lcnx3zqba9mi6.jpg
№ 212854
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/165/1088_820_2/5yvsjirhbf4bwy8jq0nddikts15r1tb9.jpg
№ 195192
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 74 m2
501 000 EUR+VAT
4 282 EUR/m2
Interesting