Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 184841

184841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/738/vu96wh9gr3sk16fob0eazaf98c15yghy.jpeg
Description:

Office space for sale located in an ultramodern business center under construction. The property is located next to My Mall, Casino, Limassol port. Open-plan offices with breathtaking panoramic views are located on seven floors. The impressive rooftop terrace is ideal for office entertainment and multifunctional events, as well as for a modern and elegant restaurant. Fully furnished and equipped offices from the best suppliers with all the necessary technologies: fiber-optic Internet, satellite communications, security system, all necessary wiring, raised floors and VRV system.

Located in the western part of Limassol, in a prosperous, rapidly developing area with excellent infrastructure and investment potential, some of the country's most prestigious projects are being implemented here. The area is home to Europe's largest integrated resort casino, City of Dreams Mediterranean, one of Cyprus' largest shopping malls, MYMALL, and a port providing multinational companies with international connections and maritime transport.

The covered office area is 168 m2. 2 bathrooms, kitchen, open-plan rooms, conference room. Panoramic sea view. Covered veranda of 30 m2, 2 Parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№184841
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
206 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 026 000 EUR + VAT
14 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:26
184841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3239 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c78/1088_820_2/n3q08bfio512bj5cjbsaf4ff0q0ljxy8.jpeg
№ 179268
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 605 m2
2 000 000 EUR
3 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b1/1088_820_2/rbbk3krtrcb2psa5o5plpbj47dhdjxyz.jpg
№ 160749
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1048 m2
1 139 000 EUR+VAT
5 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/72q340de76ceidt67zebnvd3tvh3mme5.jpeg
№ 153817
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
416 000 EUR+VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
463 000 EUR