Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201088

201088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64c/bxeai6zq5pcl9hlhnoo84wpsh2pcqf6c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The village has everything you need for everyday life: shops, supermarkets, pharmacies, restaurants and cafes. There are also several schools, including kindergartens and elementary schools, which makes the area especially convenient for families with children. There are several parks in the village for active recreation.

Read more
Object
№201088
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:06
201088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/671/1088_820_2/p496myxasr2vd477scfductx5kcli54p.jpg
№ 214871
Total area: 792 m2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e5/1088_820_2/wbahtpuvugeq944wt2z6g02sbq327ycg.jpeg
№ 210345
The project of 5 floors building with 17 apartments
Total area: 1642 m2
Plot Size: 1740 m2
3 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
Interesting