Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200963

200963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f0/efcm7hxx6yl6o0x9smsq0thcr9gdjpaz.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The residential complex is designed for living, working and relaxing. It offers residents a fully equipped gym with wellness treatments, a cafeteria and a coworking space. Families can use the on-site kindergarten, and the green lawns and themed gardens will create a peaceful atmosphere for outdoor recreation.

The project combines high-quality residential space with flexible commercial spaces and a variety of amenities: a secure entrance with a security post, an outdoor children's playground, a yoga lawn, landscaped green areas, a public green area with walking paths, a guarded perimeter, charging stations for electric vehicles. Solar panels are installed.

The residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Limassol, just a few minutes from the port, marina and key business centers, close to shops, restaurants and beaches. From the complex 3 minutes to the sea, 3 minutes to a private school, 5 minutes to the MyMall shopping center, 8 minutes to Limassol marina.

Read more
Object
№200963
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:23
200963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/0p1dgtz8uvp52zcbkmfskj6jevit9k1o.jpg
№ 212005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
482 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14d/1088_820_2/a4frdvf4ogbrqkudxkhklx8sv1ddoyt2.jpeg
№ 198637
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/gwq1lg3kpnfi128aozyyuzmm5lwqovti.jpg
№ 197965
The only apartment on this floor in the city center!
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/89b/1088_820_2/aoojirn99n1e7bpbqfbicflxohaa4eqh.jpg
№ 162143
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR
9 877 EUR/m2
Interesting