Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200820

200820
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1920_1080_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. A modern residential project is under construction. The apartment is energy efficient Class A and is equipped with modern engineering systems, including sound and thermal insulation, a pressurized water supply system and photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. For the convenience of residents, it is possible to install an alarm system and air conditioners. The price includes a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№200820
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:34
200820
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
22 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
431 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/1afcj2oq4zcmeu31c70eo45bapife9g2.jpeg
№ 212352
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/me9fqczhv3b3j8qpf1lcj1323cyvvrp0.jpeg
№ 212263
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
Interesting