Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212641

212641
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1920_1080_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212641
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
431 000 EUR + VAT
3 123 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:45
212641
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
№ 211732
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e21/77neb8v1mpgktldsndfm1jbrgtyjruuh.jpg
№ 165255
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 364 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
Interesting