Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200812

200812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b9/1920_1080_2/5mk3g1om2brauwlbuy7ulrevmn7ljjye.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. The modern residential project is under construction and is characterized by high quality and energy efficiency of Class A. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. The building is equipped with a sound and thermal insulation system, a pressurized water supply system, as well as photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, which saves electricity. The installation of an alarm system and air conditioners is provided. The price includes one covered parking space. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, energy efficient and comfortable accommodation in a peaceful area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№200812
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:30
200812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/970/1088_820_2/jd5kp5nr70915pbt01qmvq6k937sp8rn.jpg
№ 185053
Total area: 230 m2
1 685 000 EUR+VAT
7 326 EUR/m2
Interesting