Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 185053

185053
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/970/jd5kp5nr70915pbt01qmvq6k937sp8rn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Reception
Description:

Office for sale in the center of Limassol, Agia Zoni district. Located in the heart of the city, the new business center is a modern commercial project combining functionality, style and prestige. The premium class office space is distinguished by thoughtful layouts that can be adapted to the individual needs of the company. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with everything necessary for comfortable operation, including underground parking and modern engineering systems. This is an ideal option for businesses that value a prestigious location, high-quality construction and modern workspace design.

Read more
Object
№185053
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
230 m2
Internal area:
197 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
2
Open parking spaces:
1
1 685 000 EUR + VAT
7 326 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:24
185053
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/558/1088_820_2/9w6wuaacldpbtscle9rnth86rawsf6uk.jpg
№ 204656
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/478/81jjporkh998a2tupn4mochrx5duxf3f.jpeg
№ 196192
Plot Size: 35799 m2
2 400 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
Interesting