Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200787

200787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e85/950a1x26tjcmlif22m9vucidxuwznlb6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Archangelos – Lakatamia, Nicosia overlooking the lake. Quiet residential area, close to the shopping center of Nicosia (just a 5-minute walk). A short walk from the Archangelos Gymnasium. Advanced design: 12 apartments spread over 2 floors. Including photovoltaics for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№200787
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:10
200787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
№ 190101
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 180987
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
326 500 EUR+VAT
2 531 EUR/m2
362 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb4/e66s5i2edlje3jk7lc2eda4fkn823t4j.jpeg
№ 82948
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1751 m2
895 000 EUR
1 989 EUR/m2