Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 200688

200688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd8/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room, as well as a large private garden. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes will be used for the construction of the facility.

Read more
Object
№200688
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:21
200688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/1sjvlcgnvv6occ0anx5mquvarqznr13j.jpg
№ 206559
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/xt0m3yah8yzng22wy7l8u0fwoiojis5h.jpg
№ 202411
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
27 EUR/m2
3 250 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd1/1088_820_2/ja4o829pfa9vzzgmerkico3j1o5pa8xf.jpg
№ 161524
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2