Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200507

200507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c9a/ncz61gfg22ihl2du9gly0ejpw9iosf6u.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a quiet area of Strovolos.

Read more
Object
№200507
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
137 000 EUR + VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:44
200507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6d/1088_820_2/pwbhtqzz6i1k4pjy2k21idmcv0mjut2f.jpg
№ 175920
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d9/1088_820_2/lsxapoocl5dn1pxipotd0nk3btny6f8j.jpg
№ 165936
The whole building
Total area: 1660 m2
7 125 000 EUR+VAT
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa8/1088_820_2/6wpihlrvjmch3069bhkog1emnm9xzz9o.jpeg
№ 81511
Total area: 832 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
Interesting