Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200464

200464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b4/1920_1080_2/oredl3f1a0bw6htxzc8zxzyam1q6nl0o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200464
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
391 500 EUR + VAT
3 659 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:01
200464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/736/1088_820_2/h4g1rnb7dhpnl3045fw8iho1q3k0n7bm.jpg
№ 211036
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
3 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/589/1088_820_2/uiqs73rnmakizuz1vt71tkxucsialkon.jpeg
№ 193058
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/715/w07a35mr12bgjhm37wxd1p2awpe9p51t.jpeg
№ 189918
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
350 000 EUR
1 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/h9waykcqm56mn5b73ynul2vsib3bf3gr.jpg
№ 182943
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 250 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Interesting