Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 199960

199960
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb2/plkstsqyd05bnefe2di03kr34ufprgi3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three bedroom house in Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car. It is also possible to install a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№199960
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
208 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 500 EUR + VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:26
199960
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f47/1088_820_2/w1ik592xkk5kmsq73ub5dgc5r7agn5xx.jpg
№ 212775
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/8cge3rtx7yt1p1bt6i1papas775ij699.jpg
№ 211638
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0f/1088_820_2/21kjyphw9rmn4qnyedrm0126mz39m8ga.jpeg
№ 200934
Total area: 500 m2
4 400 000 EUR
8 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/53f/1088_820_2/vzt656lzbn3gx9il68of34bmol5fk3j4.jpg
№ 200167
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 353 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting