Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 199922

199922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3db/1920_1080_2/rlxcl48ouscuoepqjv5x10uny3bhvds3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in a quiet area of Frenaros, Famagusta. The project includes 3 detached and 7 adjacent bungalows, characterized by modern design and high quality construction.

Only high-quality materials are used in construction. The house has a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room. The complex is designed in such a way as to ensure maximum privacy for each tenant.

All necessary infrastructure facilities are within walking distance: a school (250 m), parks (200 m), a shopping center (105 m), restaurants (200 m), and a hospital (205 m).

This is an ideal option for those who are looking for a small but comfortable home away from the hustle and bustle of the city, but with easy access to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№199922
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
6300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
271 000 EUR + VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:21
199922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba1/1088_820_2/7hq96kyajuqy0wlo0zrv4p3w18cn7tma.jpeg
№ 212289
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/bqnlb9r2lzogl29xlls9uq3c9cchc721.jpg
№ 200158
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/hlzt50wtx9vek92p5v68ot3pe26tsx8g.JPG
№ 195787
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f43/thci34tktkcuuas07gcst35mg9uifi2k.jpeg
№ 191988
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 285 m2
389 000 EUR
1 955 EUR/m2
Interesting