Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 199863

199863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/483/64xrjpeu0mrw0y1zowv16lk6s6cxnku8.jpeg
Description:

For sale is a modern three-storey four-bedroom villa in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios (Limassol). Beautiful view of the sea and the city, five minutes from the exit to the highway. A swimming pool and a barbecue area for outdoor recreation. It is fully equipped with air conditioning. Photovoltaic system to save energy, as well as double windows. Elevator from the parking lot to the roof garden. Spacious parking for 4 places. Delivery to the owner 16 months after signing

Read more
Object
№199863
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
514 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T18:03
199863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting