Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 215347

215347
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/y77uz7551wc8y5hizpruxbx5eqc8y3u0.jpg
58
The villa will be built 18 months after signing the contract
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The ground floor area consists of a living room, a dining room, a kitchen and a bathroom for guests. It also includes a double covered garage and a laundry room. The upper part of the villa is covered with vertical blinds that protect it from the sun. For added privacy, the master bedroom is separated from the other bedrooms by a bridge. The large windows offer a wonderful view of the garden and pool. The master bedroom has a large walk-in closet and a walk-in shower. The other two bedrooms also have en-suite bathrooms and large windows for plenty of sunlight. The central location of the ground floor is occupied by a multifunctional common space, ideal for a TV area or a family corner overlooking the garden.

Read more
Object
№215347
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
756 m2
Indoor area:
309 m2
Land area:
681 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 550 000 EUR + VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:32
215347
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
923 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1088_820_2/8spzlnooohnv31ysnlgjixmw02yio22g.jpg
№ 215346
Total area: 755 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 681 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/hp22olvalj4lwjayvo0ms4zbn43ferr4.jpeg
№ 216389
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 235 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/01vbut1h4r4amtvz555hqk6kkpw1svlo.jpg
№ 216388
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 228 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/qzrh4zhxbneykfl6jfg6we43nsxtutom.jpg
№ 216141
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2