Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 205443

205443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1920_1080_2/uttta32vadd48mmi3zdsjo4pnjkuljhc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern villa with four spacious bedrooms for sale in Livadia, Larnaca, designed for comfortable urban living just a few minutes from the beach. The complex provides convenient access to shops, restaurants and entertainment venues. The project is ideally located in close proximity to the motorway, which provides easy access to other cities. The villa is equipped with a covered parking with spaces for two cars (Side By Side). A swimming pool and a rooftop terrace are available as an option. A great option for both permanent residence and investment. The building permit has been received!

Read more
Object
№205443
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
195 m2
Land area:
339 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR + VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:46
205443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
837 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f52/l14hptt3jg3osyh5d2cajelwr60z7xeg.jpeg
№ 215479
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 263 m2
390 000 EUR
1 950 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1088_820_2/0ux0911m0ef28gd2tchiucvntqn37d31.jpeg
№ 203270
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR